iconkv1akhnoor@gmail.com icon01924-252810 icon01924-253250
Kv Logo   KV No1
Archives

Kendriya Vidyalaya No.1 Akhnoor

TC's issued from 01.04.2013 to 10-5-2014

 

 

 

S. No

Name of Student

Father's Name

Class

Date of Birth

TC No

Date of Issue

Admn No.

1

 

Rishabh K.S

K.K.Suresh Kumar

IX

18-01-1999

112801

1-4-2013

10016

 2

Sidhant Kumar Mandal

Sanjay kumar

V

6-3-2004

112802

2-4-2013

10044

3

Sapana Kanwar

 Mahender Singh

V

13-3-2003

112803

2-4-2013

10200

4

Naveen  Rathore

Mahender Singh

VIII

7-10-2000

112804

1-4-2013

10199

5

Naveen  Kumar Raghav

Satish  Kumar Raghav

V

20-1-2004

112805

1-4-2013

10216

6

Reetu Kumari

Devendra Kumar

X

13-11-1998

112806

1-4-2013

10244

7

Nikita Rathore

 Mahendar Singh

III

20-11-2005

112807

2-4-2013

10286

8

 Sonali Bhimrao Saran

 Bhimrao Bhutali Saran

VI

3-1-2003

112808

2-4-2013

10043

9

Shweta  Bhimrao Saran

Bhimrao Bhutali Saran

 VIII

11-11-2009

112809

2-4-2013

10042

10

 Khushi Kanwar

Manohar Singh

II

5-10-2006

112810

1-4-2013

10378

11

Aakash Deep Singh

 Resham Singh

VII

20-3-2001

112811

1-4-2013

10444

12

Navjot Kaur

Resham Singh

IX

30-4-1999

112812

1-4-2013

10459

13

Arvind Kumar

Tara Singh

XII

15-8-1996

112813

1-4-2013

10565

14

Ravinder Singh

Suresh Chand

XII

14-5-1995

112814

1-4-2013

10557

15

Nancy Sharma

Vinod Kumar

V

23-8-2003

112815

3-4-2013

10045

16

Anjali

Prem Singh

IV

14-9-2004

112816

3-4-2013

10035

17

Pranay Barge

 Sudhir. B. Barge

VII

15-2-2001

112817

3-4-2013

10338

18

Pratik Barge

Sudhir. Barge

V

27-11-2003

112818

3-4-2013

10339

19

Niharika Bhagat

Bua Ditta

II

25-10-2006

112819

3-4-2013

10433

20

Prabh Saroop Singh

Resham Singh

IV

18-3-2005

112820

2-4-2013

10445

21

Saloni Sharma

Ram Krishan Sharma

VII

25-4-2002

112821

4-4-2013

9237

22

Deepankar

Neeraj Kumar

VIII

26-10-2000

112822

4-4-2013

9589

23

Ranjan Kumar Panda

K.C.Panda

XI

23-12-1994

112823

4-4-2013

9766

24

Akshita Kumari

Upendra Kumar

 V

14-5-2003

112826

4-4-2013

10215

25

 Nikhal Kumar

Bhubisan Kumar

 VII

 24-10-2001

112827

8-4-2013

 9336

26

 Shivali Kumari

Bhubisan Kumar

 XII

 04-01-1996

112828

8-4-2013

 9338

27

 Shikha Mishra

Sanjay Kumar Mishra

VIII

23-08-2001

112824

4-4-2013

9876

28

 Suraj Das

Soumen Das

III

18-02-2005

112825

4-4-2013

10111

29

 Akash Kuamr Prida

Manoj Kumar Prida

V

17-06-2003

112829

8-4-2013

10184

30

 Nisha Yadav

Rudal Yadav

IV

19-11-2003

112830

8-4-2013

10211

31

 Simran Parida

Manoj Kumar Parida

II

15-06-2006

112831

8-4-2013

10377

32

 Uday Singh

Prem Singh

IV

25-03-2005

112832

9-4-2013

10630

33

 Ashish Yadav

S.S.Yadav

VIII

30-09-2001

112833

11-4-2013

10185

34

 Harman Preet Kour

Lakhwinder Singh

II

25-10-2006

112834

13-4-2013

10389

35

 Puja Kanwar

 Ranjeet Singh Shekhawat

 X

29-08-1998

 112835

 15-04-2013

 10198

36

N.Kishor

Nagarasu PS

III

8-11-2005

112836

17-4-2013

10066

37

Abhishekh Kumar

Pravin Kumar

V

24-9-2003

112837

20-4-2013

10056

38

Vanshika Rana

Sandeep Rana

IV

3-10-2004

112838

20-4-2013

10517

39

Arti Kumari

Aman Nath Singh

IX

20-10-1998

112839

20-4-2013

9757

40

Amit Petwal

Suraj Mani

IX

4-1-1999

112840

22-4-2013

9229

41

Rohit Sharma

Sham Lal

VI

5-9-2002

112841

23-4-2013

9483

42

 Amrita Kumari

Amar Nath Singh

VIII

28-2-2001

112842

23-4-2013

9756

43

Ajit Kumar Singh Yadav

Anar Nath Singh Yadav

III

12-3-2006

112843

23-4-2013

10073

44

Prabhat Kumar

Sanjay Kumar Yadav

VI

17-12-2002

112844

25-4-2013

9645

45

Muskhan

Madan Lal

V

21-3-2004

112845

25-4-2013

9788

46

Kanika

Madan Lal

III

18-2-2006

112846

25-4-2013

10103

47

S.Dharikha

R.Satha Sivam

VI

8-5-2002

112847

26-4-2013

10133

48

Aditya Aman Singh

M.K.Singh

VI

7-12-2001

112851

29-4-2013

10271

49

S.Monish

R.Sathasivam

IV

24-3-2005

112852

29-4-2013

10132

50

Tusarika Singh

Manoj kumar Singh

III

25-4-2005

112853

29-4-2013

10295

51

Shuphangi Narayan Maiewad

M. Narayan

V

2-7-2003

112848

29-4-2013

10194

52

Sanam Kumar Rana

Ram Bahadur Rana

XII

4-5-1996

112849

29-4-2013

10566

53

Sakshi Narayan Marewad

Marewad  Narayan Pandurang

I

2-10-2010

112850

29-4-2013

10636

54

Surya Singh Rawat

Kawar Singh Rawat

V

10-01-2004

112854

1-5-2013

10456

55

S.Samiksha

S.Selvaraj

I

11-2-2008

112855

3-5-2013

10687

56

T.Kavimugilan

Thirugnana Murthy

II

14-2-2006

112856

6-5-2013

10418

57

Priyanka

Mahesh Kumar Bhardwaj

VII

18-1-2001

112857

7-5-2013

10038

58

Sunaina Kumari Jamwal

Ravindra Singh

XII

28-12-1996

112858

7-5-2013

10555

59

Pragati Bhardwaj

Mahesh Kumar

II

16-12-2006

112859

7-5-2013

10364

60

Shivam Khajuria

Krishan Dev

XII

29-3-2013

112860

9-5-2013

10600

61

Rakshit Negi

Raj Kumar Negi

VII

16-12-2000

112861

10-5-2013

9851

62

Siddharath Negi

Raj Kumar Negi

X

30-3-1999

112862

12-5-2013

9852

63

Suraj Meena

Dharam Raj Meena

II

20-6-2013

112863

23-5-2013

10423

64

Hari Raj Meena

Dharam Raj Meena

I

25-9-2007

112864

23-5-2013

10684

65

Aliya Bee

Menney Baksha

I

12-12-2007

112865

23-5-2013

10683

66

Musmeen Jahan

Munney Bakash

IV

18-5-2003

112866

23-5-2013

10731

67

Amit Singh

Roshan Lal

IX

23-01-2000

112867

1-6-2013

9760

68

Radha  Devi

Roshan Lal

IX

11-2-1999

112868

1-6-2013

9761

69

D.Janani

H.Dilli Babu

VI

10-11-2002

112869

1-6-2013

9887

70

D.Anu Shree

H.Dilli Babu

III

12-4-2005

112870

1-6-2013

10067

71

Mohit Kumar

Bishram Singh

X Passed

31-12-1997

112941

24-6-2013

7578

72

Payal Sahrawat

Vijay Kumar

I

2-4-2007

112942

24-6-2013

10634

73

Sumit Petwal

Suraj Mani

X Passed

8-11-2007

112944

24-6-2013

9227

74

Vivek Sharma

Pawan Kumar

XI

1-5-1995

112945

25-6-2013

10314

74

Sachin Kumar

Satish Kumar

XI Comm

17-12-1996

112946

25-6-2013

10213

75

Salesh Kumar

Satish Kumar

X Passed

30-3-1998

112947

25-6-2013

10214

76

Himansu Singh

Ramkesh Singh

I

10-12-2007

112948

26-6-2013

10744

77

Salim Thapa

Churamani Thapa

X Passed

25-12-1997

112949

26-6-2013

10048

78

 Megha Sahawat

Vijay Kumar

X

21-5-1997

112950

27-6-2013

10294

79

Sonia Sharma

Sukhdev

X Passed

12-12-1996

112951

27-6-2013

8082

80

Sheeba Chauhan

Shyambir Singh

XI Sc

5-8-1997

112952

29-6-2013

9720

81

Diksha Verma

Kundan Lal

I

11-9-2006

112953

29-6-2013

10649

82

Rajinder Singh

Duran Singh

XPassed

2-11-1996

112954

29-6-2013

8473

83

Amit Sharma

Subash Sharma

X Passed

9-8-1997

112955

29-6-2013

9494

84

Jaswinder Kour

Gurmeet Singh

X Passed

26-2-1996

112956

1-7-2013

7481

85

Chandan Kumar Khullar

Pritam Chand

X Passed

6-1-1998

112957

1-7-2013

7572

86

Ashutosh Khajuria

Suresh Kumar

X Passed

19-7-1997

112958

1-7-2013

7990

87

Palavi Sharma

Joginder Nath

X Passed

6-3-1998

112959

1-7-2013

8074

88

Aakanksha

Neeraj Kumar

X Passed

20-2-1998

112960

1-7-2013

9588

89

Gourav Singh

Ravinder Singh

XIComm

2-11-1996

112961

1-7-2013

10755

90

Kanush Dadwal

Kuldeep Raj

X Passed

22-12-96

112963

2-7-2013

7446

 91

Simran 

 Sham Lal

 XI Science

 10-10-1996

 112964

 4-7-2013

 10481

92

Manish Kumar

Sham Lal

IX

20-2-2000

112965

 4-7-2013

10482

92

Riya Sharma

Som Raj

XI Comm

26-2-1996

112966

4-7-2013

10559

93

Shikha Tomar

Uday Singh

XI Science

10-11-1997

112967

4-7-2013

10756

94

Vishal Sharma

Sham Lal

X Passed

10-3-1997

112968

4-7-2013

7613

95

Sanjeev Kumar

Har Bans Lal

X Passed

11-10-1997

112969

4-7-2013

8025

96

Rohtash Singh

Suresh Chand

XI Comm

23-9-1997

112970

5-7-2013

10757

97

Vinod Sharma

Yugal Kishor Sharma

XII Comm

2-1-1993

112971

6-7-2013

6243

98

Karan Kumar

Sat Pal

X Passed

21-3-1997

112972

8-7-2013

8027

99

Jatin

BalBir Singh

VIII

5-11-2000

112973

8-7-2013

9887

100

Pankita

BalBir Singh

III

13-7-2005

112974

8-7-2013

10105

101

Namrata Kumari

Jai Shankar

VIII

19-7-2000

112975

8-7-2013

10144

102

Anish Thapa

Churamani Thapa

VIII

28-8-2000

112976

9-7-2013

10049

103

Mahendra SINGH

Jay Shankar

X

7-2-1999

112977

9-7-2013

10143

104

Ashutosh Bral

Sham Lal

X

1-4-1998

112978

9-7-2013

 9659

105

Anju Shekhwat

Rajender Singh

XI Comm

6-3-1997

112979

17-7-2013

9881

 106

 Rupender kumar

Dev Raj 

19-12-2003 

112980 

20-7-2013 

 9699

 107

 Rahul Sharma

Ram Lal 

XII Sc.

9-8-1996

112981

20-7-2012

10310

108

Miss Komal

Dev Raj

VII

14-10-2001

112982

24-7-2013

9596

109

Sweta Koche

Satish Yadav Koche

II

4-3-2006

112983

24-7-2013

10396

110

Ishant Koche

Satish Yadav Koche

1

4-3-2008

112984

24-7-2013

10673

111

Ruchy Kaundal

J.P.Kaundal

XI Sc.

23-3-1998

112985

24-7-2013

10494

112

Sonia Kumari

Mahesh Kumar

XI Sc.

8-12-1997

112986

31-7-2013

10796

113

Danish Kerni

Vijay Kumar

IX

21-5-2000

112987

2-8-2013

8302

114

Dhruv Kerni

Vijay Kumar

VI

20-3-2003

112988

3.2.2013

9373

115

Anshu Kumar

Darshan

III

23-8-2004

112990

2.8.2013

10130

116

Ram Krishna Pathak

B.N.Pathak

XI Sc.

31.12.1997

112991

3.8.2013

10775

117

Kumari Neetu

Ramesh Chand

XII Supp.

18.9.2004

112992

3.8.2013

9936

118

Ankush Kumar

Gurdip Lal

V

12.7.2003

112996

7.8.2013

9785

119

Preeti Sharma

Hari Om Sharma

XI Sc.

28.2.2013

113000

21.8.2013

16822

120 

   Miss Manisha                        

Hanumana ram

 Ist class

20-10-2007 

119102 

6-9-2013 

18676 

 121

 Ankit

 Brijender Singh

 VII

4-9-2001 

119105 

13-9-2013 

10270 

 122

 Tanu

 Bijender Singh

 III

23-4-2004 

119106 

13-9-2013 

10300 

123

Miss Khushi

Bijender Singh

I

28-4-2007

119107

13-9-2013 

10675

124

Abhishek Kumar Singh

Vivek Kumar

IX

27-7-2000

119109

5-10-2013

10171

125

Divya Raj Singh

Vivek Kumar

VII

11-11-2001

119110

5-10-2013

10172

126

 S. Padmaloshana

 Sridharan

II

21.12.2006

 119111

08-10-2013

10451

127

G. Prejith

S. Gopi

VIII

25.11.2009

 119112

08.10.2013

10192

128

G. Prejin

S. Gopi

VI

15.08.2002

119113

08.10.2013

10197

129

Swati Priya

Sushil Kumar Dipak

VIII

28.08.2001

119114

22.10.2013

9841

 130

Abhinav Kumar

Susheel Kumar Deepak

IX

      26.10.1999

   119115

  22.10.2013

     9842

131

Shivam Patra

Phatik Chandra Patra

IV

12.05.2004

119117

18.11.2013

10341

132

Sumita Patra

Phatik Chandra Patra

VII

21.11.2000

119118

18.11.2013

10342

133

Rajdeep Singh

Parmal Singh

XI

7.2.1998

119119

29.11.2013

10773

134

Sachin Sharma

Janak Raj Sharma

XI

21.4.1997

119120

3.12.2013

10774

135

Wasim Akram

Mohd Israil

I

15.10.2007

119121

5.12.2013

10656

136

R.K Krishnama Sudra

Pradip Nama Sudra

I

26.6.2007

119122

20.12.2013

10637

137

Rajguru Pandey

Shashi Bhushan Pandey

II

1.10.2006

119123

23.12.2013

10407

138

Ritik Pandey

Shashi BHushan Pandey

I

1.3.2008

119124

23.12.2013

10639

139

S. Sunil

S. Sasi Kumar

V

18.8.2003

119125

4.1.2014

10605

140

S. Santhiya

S. Sasi Kumar

II

20.8.2006

119126

4.1.2014

10606

141

R. Praveen

M. Ravi

VII

1.2.2002

119127

4.1.2014

10576

142

Akshit Rana

Kuldip Chand Rana

XI

26.11.1997

119128

15.1.2014

10826

143

Aarti

M. Kishan Lal

III

5.7.2005

119129

18.1.2014

10859

144

Sandeep Kumar Sharma

Balbir Chand

Passed XII

05.12.1994

119130

22.01.2014

10251

145

Jyoti Kumari

Pritam Chand

Passed XII

07.11.1989

119131

22.01.2014

7195

146

Kanch Sameera

K. Govinda Rao

II

04.04.2006

119132

04.02.2014

10626

147

K. Likhitha

K.Govind Rao

I

26.10.2007

119133

04.02.14

10674

148

S. Arun Kumar

T. Thanga olivu

VIII

24-1-99

119134

21-2-14

10570

149

S. Aruna

T. Thanga olivu

 IX

22-2-2000

119135

21-2-14

10569

150

Anjali

Dinesh kumar

Passed VII

2-8-2001

119136

29-3-2014

10154

151

Aditi

Dinesh kumar

Passes V

26-6-2003

119137

29-3-2014

10155

152

Trilok pandu Rang Patil

Patil Pandu Rang

VII

17-6-2002

119138

1-4-2014

10454

153

Deepali pandu Rang Patil

Patil Pandu Rang

V

12-11-2004

119139

1-4-2014

10455

154

Rajan Chaudhary

Deena nath

III

10-12-2005

119140

1-4-2014

10403

155

Radhika

Ashish Kumar

VI

10-11-2003

119141

1-4-2014

10050

156

Khushboo

Naresh Chandra

VIII

7-10-2001

119142

1-4-2014

10739

157

Lokesh Chandra

Naresh Chandra

V

22-12-2004

119143

1-4-2014

10740

158

Bhagat Raj Singh

Mallik Arjuna Singh.N

VI

13-7-2003

119144

1-4-2014

9792

159

Tarun Singh

Bachan Singh

VI

1-8-2003

119146

1-4-2014

9668

160

Arju Rajput

Bachan Singh

IX

30-11-1999

119147

1-4-2014

8636

161

Poojitha Bai.M

Mallik Arjuna Singh.N

IV

6-9-2005

119148

1-4-2014

10065

162

Vishvendra

Shyam Lal Yadav

IV

17-7-2004

119149

1-4-2014

10113

163

Sangeeta Kuamri

Shyam Lal Yadav

X

5-5-2000

119150

1-4-2014

10281

164

Jyoti

Shyam Lal Yadav

VI

17-5-2002

119151

1-4-2014

10282

165

Palak Pahwa

Ajay Kumar

III

20-9-2006

119152

3-4-2014

10604

166

Sonam sharma

Payara lal Sharma

VI

3-8-2002

119153

3-4-2014

9539

167

Abhishek kumar

Kanhaiya yadav

VI

22-10-2003

119154

3-4-2014

10350

168

Priyanka Yadav

Kanhaiya yadav

X

10-5-1999

119155

3-4-2014

10351

169

Riyanka Rana

Ran Bahadur

XII

18-1-1998

119156

3-4-2014

10781

170

Savitha.M

Durgappa.M

XII

3-1-1997

119157

5-4-2014

10819

171

Arun Kumar M.M

Muthappa.s.m

VIII

11-2-2001

119158

3-4-2014

10837

172

Abhishek Bindhani

Ashok Kumar Bindhani

IX

24-3-2001

119159

 

10855

173

Ajay Kumar

Ashok Kumar

X

15-3-1999

119160

4-4-2014

8261

174

Devashish  sharma

ramkrishan

V

21-2-2005

119161

4-4-2014

9944

175

mansi

yashpal

II

10-9-2007

119162

4-4-2014

10602

176

Shalu sharma

Ram krishan sharma

IX

1-1-2001

119163

7-4-2014

9238

177

Dipendra singh

Ashwini kumar

IV

14-5-2004

119164

7-4-2014

10097

178

Ku.Jyotsna

Ram prashadahirwar

VIII

21-2-2002

119165

7-4-2014

10527

179

Arun Kumar

Waryam das

X

6-5-2000

119166

7-4-2014

10771

180

Amit Kumar

Waryam das

VIII

25-8-2002

119167

7-4-2014

10789

181

Sudeepto Jharimunya

Haradhan jharimunya

IV

30-12-2004

119168

7-4-2014

10860

182

Narendra Kumar

Kanhaya ram

X

1-2-2002

119169

7-4-2014

10238

183

BABLI DEVI

YASH PAUL

vii

10-9-2002

119170

11-4-2014

10183

184

REKHA DEVI

DALIP KUMAR

VII

9-4-2002

119171

11-4-2014

10473

185

SHIV PRATAP SINGH

CHANDRA SHEKHAR

XII

18-1-1998

119172

11-4-2014

10818

186

AMAN CHAND RAHI

KANHAIYA LAL

XII

6-2-1997

119173

11-4-2014

10828

187

NANDINI ACHARYA

D.K ACHARYA

II

8-9-2007

119174

15-4-2014

10644

188

SEEMA KUMARI

GOPAL SHANKAR JHA

detained in xi

7-6-1996

119175

15-4-2014

10778

189

ATTUAL VERMA

RAMESH LAL SALGOTRA

IX

4-2-2001

119176

17-4-2014

10604/1

190

SHIVAM SINGH

GIRENDRA SINGH

VII

4-7-2002

119177

22-4-2014

10510

191

ATUL KATOCH

ANIL KATOCH

IX

20-1-2001

119178

22-4-2014

10480

192

ASHUTOSH PURI

DINESH KM PURI

VI

4-8-2003

119179

23-4-2014

9893

193

PRIYANSHU CHAURASIA

PREM SHANKAR CHAURASIA

I

14-2-2009

119180

23-4-2014

10910

194

Anju sharma

Vinod kumar

XII

4-11-1997

119181

29-4-2014

10831

195

SANJAY MANHAS

NANAK SINGH

XI (FAILED IN MATH)

25-07-1997

119182

03-05-2014

7550

196

GAGANDEEP KAUR

JASPAL SINGH

X

22-04-1999

119183

03-05-2014

10623

197

AMIT KUMAR YADAV

RAM ASRE YADAV

II

01-05-2007

119184

03-05-2014

10652

198

NITESH KUMAR

GOPAL SHANKAR JHA

XII

22-01-1998

119185

03-05-2014

10777

199

AMIT SHARMA

MADAN LAL SHARMA

XI (COMPARTMENT)

18-12-1997

119186

03-05-2014

10779

200

DEEPAK

DALBIR SINGH

X

22-10-1998

119187

07-05-2014

9644

201

RITIK RAJ KUMAR SINGH

S. K. SINGH

VII

21-10-2002

119188

07-05-2014

10027

202

ANKIT RAJ SINGH

SONA KUMAR SINGH

V

07-03-2004

119189

07-05-2014

10032

203

RIYA KAMBLE

KAMBLE SUBHASH

II

18-10-2007

119191

07-05-2014

10672

204

SHIVANI KUMARI

MUKESH KUMAR

XII

15-10-1996

119192

12-05-2014

10836

205

RIMJHIM UPADHAYA

B.K. UPADHAYAY

X

23-03-2000

119193

12-05-2014

10747

206

RUPAK KUMAR

DALBIR SINGH

VIII

14-07-2001

119194

13-05-2014

9716

207

SOURAV BALL

SUSHIL CHANDRA BALL

VIII

20-08-2001

119195

13-05-2014

9745

208

SHRISTA SAHA

GOBINDA SAHA

IV

15-11-2005

119196

13-05-2014

10095

209

ANUPAM KUMAR YADAV

SURESH PRASAD YADAV

VIII

14-10-2001

119197

13-05-2014

10334

210

KAILASH CHOUDHARI

SATA RAM

III

06-12-2006

119198

13-05-2014

10387

211

AISWARYA. U

UDYAN. K

IX

08-02-2001

119199

13-05-2014

10627

212

VANITA

SATA RAM

II

31-08-2007

119200

13-05-2014

10666

213

JAGTAP AJINKYA PRAKASH

JAGTAP PRAKASH NARAYAN

XII

12-08-1997

119001

13-05-2014

10776

214

SHALINI SHARMA

PUSHKAR SHARMA

XII

05-02-1997

119002

23-05-2014

9628

215

VARDAN MAGOTRA

NEERAJ MAGOTRA

XI (SUPPLEMENTARY)

19-01-1997

119003

23-05-2014

10041

216

GUNJAN KIRAN PATIL

PATIL K.W.

II

27.11.2006

119004

04-06-2014

10677

217

NEHA RANI

MOHAN LAL

XI

25-08-1997

119005

05-06-2014

7582

218

KAJAL SHARMA

MANGA RAM

XI

18-07-1997

119006

05-06-2014

7650

219

HAPPY BASSAN

ASHOK KUMAR

X (PASSED)

04-01-1998

119007

07-06-2014

10124

220

PREETI SHARMA

PYARA LAL SHARMA

X (PASSED)

11-04-1998

119008

07-06-2014

8432

221

ARJUN SINGH

RAM SINGH

XI

01-06-1997

119009

07-06-2014

8416

222

KISHAN KUMAR

R.K. SINGH

X

17-04-1988

119011

09-06-2014

10519

223

SAHIL SHARMA

GOPAL DASS SHARMA

X PASSED

17-09-1998

119012

10-06-2014

10138

224

KARTIK SHARMA

SUBHASH CHANDER

X PASSED

23-04-1999

119013

10-06-2014

10180

225

SNEH LATA YADAV

S. P. YADAV

X PASSED

14-12-1998

119014

11-06-2014

10333

226

KUMARI PRIYA

RAJESH KUMAR

XII

25-06-1997

119015

11-06-2014

9982

227

DIBYA KUMAR

RAJESH KUMAR

X

20-6-1999

119016

11-06-2014

9983

228

GURPREET SINGH

RAJINDER SINGH

X PASSED

22-11-1998

119017

05-06-2014

7943

229

DRISHTI SHARMA

SANJEEV SHARMA

X PASSED

15-09-1998

119018

05-06-2014

8546

230

RAHUL SHARMA

RATTAN LAL

X PASSED

03-01-1997

119032

17-06-2014

8680

231

CHETTAN KUMAR

RAJ KUMAR

XII

05-11-1997

119037

17-06-2014

10293

232

SHASHANK ANAND

RUPESH KUMAR

II

07-02-2008

119089

20-06-2014

10985

233

MASTER SAHIL

BALBIR SINGH

X PASSED

25-1-1999

119090

23-6-2014

7903

234

VISHAL SING CHIB

SHAM SINGH

X PASSED

16-1-1999

119091

23-6-2014

7927

235

MOLDI KANCHRE

SOBA RAM

X PASSED

22-8-1998

119092

23-6-2014

7931

236

RAKESH KUMAR DOGRA

GOGA RAM DOGRA

X PASSED

26-5-1998

119093

23-6-2014

7938

237

SAHIL SINGH

JANAK SINGH

X PASSED

15-4-1997

119094

23-6-2014

7939

238

MASTER AKASH SINGH MANHAS

SUKHDEV SINGH

X PASSED

29-1-1999

119095

23-6-2014

7958

239

NEERAJ CHOUDHARY

ATMA SINGH

X PASSED

3-2-1997

119096

23-6-2014

8985

240

ANAMIKA BHAU

IQBAL SINGH BHAU

X PASSED

24-7-1998

119097

23-6-2014

9033

241

VARINDER SINGH

NARINDER SINGH

X PASSED

24-12-1998

119098

23-6-2014

9251

242

VICKY SINGH

JOGINDER SINGH

X PASSED

12-1-1999

119099

23-6-2014

9257

243

NEHA KUMARI

SUDHIR SINGH

VIII

9-12-2001

119100

23-6-2014

9755

244

ABHINAV SINGH

SANJAY KUMAR SINGH

III

21-2-2007

124201

23-6-2014

10400

245

AMAR JANGAM

SHIVAJI JANGAM

X PASSED

9-6-1998

124202

23-6-2014

10528

246

TEJINDER SINGH

PRAKASH SINGH

X PASSED

20-7-1998

124203

23-6-2014

10597

247

RIZWAN QURESHI

MOHD. ASLAM QURESHI

I PASSED

28-11-2007

124204

23-6-2014

10661

248

DIKSHA

KARAN SINGH

X PASSED

15-10-1997

124205

23-6-2014

9878

249

INDU KUMARI

MADAN LAL

X PASSED

23-1-1999

124206

24-6-2014

10208

250

BINDU KUMARI

MADAN LAL

X PASSED

23-1-1999

124207

24-6-2014

10209

251

SNEHLATA YADAV

S.P YADAV

X PASSED

14-12-1998

124208

24-6-2014

10333

252

DEEPAK SALOTRA

KULDEEP RAJ

X PASSED

14-8-1998

124209

25-6-2014

7910

253

VISHVJEET SINGH

RONAK SINGH

X PASSED

12-12-1998

124210

25-6-2014

7941

254

HARASH KESAR

TEJRAM

X PASSED

30-3-1999

124211

25-6-2014

8406

255

MISS MAHI SAMYAL

SHANKAR DASS

I PASSED

20-9-2006

124212

25-6-2014

10685

256

ARUN SINGH

KRISHAN SINGH

X PASSED

15-2-1998

124213

25-6-2014

9127

257

SHUBHAM KUMAR SINGH

SUDHIR SINGH

X PASSED

26-10-1998

124214

25-6-2014

9754

258

ROHIT SINGH

KARAMBIR SINGH

X PASSED

30-1-1998

124215

25-6-2014

8557

259

ROHIT CHAOUDHARY

MOHINDER SINGH

X PASSED

18-1-1997

124216

25-6-2014

8802

260

KRISHNA KUMARI

RAJENDER SINGH

XII PASSED

11-10-1995

124217

25-6-2014

9882

261

DAMINI KATOCH

ANIL KATOCH

X PASSED

11-3-1999

124218

25-6-2014

10479

262

DEEPANSHU TYAGI

PRADEEP KUMAR TYAGI

V PASSED

22-3.-2004

124219

27-6-2014

10611

263

RIYA

PRADEEP KUMAR TYAGI

VIII PASSED

6-10-2000

124220

27-6-2014

10612

264

MUHHENDER SINGH

Chanchal singh

X PASSED

28-9-1998

124221

27-6-2014

7885-B

265

AMIT SHARMA

HANS RAJ

X PASSED

31-1-1999

124222

27-6-2014

7934

266

RAHUL SHARMA

RATTAN LAL

X PASSED

4-2-1998

124223

27-6-2014

7967

267

RITU DEVI

BABU RAM

X PASSED

28-1-1995

124224

27-6-2014

8989

268

SAHIL CHOUDHARY

ROOPLAL CHOUDHARY

VIII PASSED

10-3-2001

124225

27-6-2014

9854

269

DIKSHA

DEV RAJ

X PASSED

27-10-1998

124226

29-6-2014

8910

270

HARISH GARHGOTRA

DEV RAJ

VII PASSED

9-9-2001

124227

29-6-2014

8968

271

RAHUL CHOUDHARY

ROOP LAL CHOUDHARY

X PASSED

18-12-1998

124228

29-6-2014

9855

272

NAVDEEP KAUR

LAKHWINDER SINGH

X PASSED

1-9-1998

124229

29-6-2014

10347

273

RAGHAV CHNADER SHARMA

SURESH KUMAR SHARMA

XII PASSED

27-8-1996

124231

29-6-2014

10575

274

AMANDEEP SINGH

JASPAL SINGH

XII PASSED

12-2-1997

124232

30-6-2014

10622

275

DEEPAK SINGH

JANAK RAJ

XII PASSED

25-12-1994

124233

30-6-2014

9976

276

SHRADHA SINGH

LAL BAHADUR SINGH

XII PASSED

17-12-1993

124234

1-7-2014

10250

277

SUMANPREET KAUR

VARINDER PAL SINGH

X PASSED

16-7-1998

124235

1-7-2014

11003

278

ANSHUL THAPPA

PRITAM THAPPA

X PASSED

29-1-1999

124236

2-7-2014

7976

279

MUMTAZ

ISLAM KHAN

X PASSED

30-7-1998

124237

2-7-2014

10446

280

ANISH SALARIA

DARSHAN LAL

X PASSED

21-12-1996

124239

2-7-2014

10717

281

ANIKESH MAHAJAN

RAJESH GUPTA

X PASSED

25-7-1998

124240

2-7-2014

11027

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

  KENDRIYA VIDYALAYA NO 1 AKHNOOR
  COMMITTEES FOR THE SESSION 2014-15

S.NO

COMMITTEES

 

INCHARGE/ASSOCIATES

Signature

REMARK

1

ACADEMIC ADVISORY COMMITTEE

1

Mr.S.P.Sharma-I/C

 

SECONDARY

2

PGT BIO

 

 

3

Mr. Ashok Kumar

 

 

 

 

 

 

4

Mr Shiv pratap Pal

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

TGT HINDI

 

 

6

Mrs. Sushma Bakshi

 

PRIMARY

2

ADMISSION COMMITTEE

 

 

 

SECONDARY

2

Mr. Haneef Khan

 

 

3

Mrs. Meenu Ghai

 

 

4

Mrs. Sushma Bakshi

 

 

5

PRT

 

PRIMARY

 

 

 

 

3

TIME TABLE COMMITTEE

1

Mr.S.P Sharma(I/C)

 

SECONDARY

2

Mrs. Ritu Sharma

 

 

3

Mrs. Meenu Ghai

 

 

4

Mr. Romesh Chander I/C

 

PRIMARY

5

PRT

 

 

4

CCA  COMMITTEE

1

Mr. Kishore Kumar(I/C)

 

SECONDARY

2

PGT Bio

 

 

3

Mr. Dutt Ram

 

 

4

Mrs. Anu Radha Chadda  I/C

 

PRIMARY

5

Mr. Deep Singh

 

 

5

EXAMINATION COMMITTEE

1

Mr. S.P.Sharma (I/C)

 

INTERNAL EXAM

2

Mr. Haneef Khan

 

INTERNAL EXAM

3

Mr Ashok KumarI/C

 

BOARD EXAM

4

Mr Dutt Ram

 

BOARD EXAM

5

Mrs. Santosh Athemia I/C

 

PRIMARY

6

Mr Romesh chander

 

PRIMARY

7

Computer Instructor

 

PRIMARY

6

DISCIPLINE COMMITTEE

1.

Chander Kiran

 

SECONDARY

2

Mr. S.P.Sharma

 

 

3

PGT Bio

 

 

4

Mr. Ashok Kumar

 

 

5

Mr Deep Singh

 

 

6

Mrs Sushma Bakshi I/C

 

PRIMARY

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

7

PURCHASE COMMITTEE

1

Mr. S.P.Sharma (I/C)

 

 

2

PGt Bio

 

 

3

Mr. Romesh Chander

 

 

4

Mr. Ashok Kumar

 

 

5

Mr. Dutt Ram

 

 

   

 

 

8

LIBRARY COMMITTEE

1

Mrs. Pooja Gupta (I/C)

 

 

2

Mr. S.P.Sharma

 

 

3

PGT Bio

 

 

4

Mr. Ashok Kumar

 

 

 

 

 

 

5

Mr. Shiv Pratap Pal

 

 

6

TGT Hindi

 

 

7

Mrs. Gurbir Kour

 

PRIMARY

9

ADVENTURE/EXCURSION COMMITTEE

1

Mr. Haneef Khan(I/C)

 

SECONDARY

2

Mrs. Ritu Sharma

 

 

3

Mrs. Pooja Gupta

 

 

4

Ms.Gurbir Kour

 

 

5

Mr Romesh chander I/C

 

PRIMARY

6

Mr. Deep singh

 

 

 

 

 

 

10

MATHS OLYMPIAD COMMITTEE

1

Mr. S.P.Sharma (I/C)

 

SECONDARY

2

TGT(Maths)

 

 

3

TGT(Maths)

 

 

4

Mr. Romesh Chander

 

PRIMARY

5

Mrs. Santosh Athemia

 

 

6

Contractual PRT

 

 

11

SCIENCE OLYMPIAD COMMITTEE

1

TGt Sci

 

SECONDARY

2

Mr. Shiv Pratap Pal

 

 

3

PGT Bio

 

 

4

PGT (Phy)

 

 

5

TGT(Bio)

 

 

12

VIDYALAYA BEAUTIFICATION COMMITTEE

1

Mrs. Ritu Sharma(I/C)

 

SECONDARY

2

PGT BIO

 

 

3

Mrs. Pooja Gupta

 

 

4

TGT(Bio)

 

 

5

PRT Teacher

 

PRIMARY

6

Art Teacher (Cont)

 

 

13

MAGAZINE COMMITTEE

1

Mr. Ashok Kumar(I/C)

 

 

2

PGt Bio

 

 

3

TGT Hindi

 

 

4

Mr. Dutt Ram

 

 

5

Ms. Gurbir Kour

 

PRIMARY

14

REPAIR & MAINTENANCE

1

PGT Phy

 

 

2

PGT Eco

 

 

3

Mrs. Pooja Gupta

 

 

4

Mr. Dutt Ram

 

 

 

 

 

 

15

FIRST AID/HEALTH CHECKUP/MAINTENANCE OF MEDICAL ROOM

 

 

 

SECONDARY

1

Mrs. Pooja Gupta

 

 

 

 

 

PRIMARY

4

Mrs. Anu radha chadha

 

 

16

NEWS LETTER COMMITTEE

1

Mr. Romesh lal

 

PRIMARY

2

Mrs. Sushma Bakshi

 

 

3

Computer Instructor

 

 

17

RECEPTION COMMITTEE

1

Mr. S.P.Sharma (I/C)

 

 

2

Mrs.AnuRadha Chadda

 

 

3

TGT Hindi

 

 

4

Mrs. Pooja Gupta

 

 

5

Mrs. Ritu Sharma

 

 

18

REFRESHMENT COMMITTEE

1

PGT Comm

 

 

2

PGT Bio

 

 

3

Mrs. Pooja Gupta

 

 

4

Mrs. Meenu Ghai

 

 

19

FURNITURE COMMITTEE

1

PGT Chm

 

SECONDARY

2

Miss. Anupama Pandey

 

 

3

Mr. Kishore Kumar

 

 

4

Mr. Romesh Chander

 

PRIMARY

20

ELECTRIC MAINTENANCE

1

Mrs. Meenu Ghai(I/C)

 

SECONDARY

2

Sports Tecaher

 

 

3

Mr. Romesh Chander

 

PRIMARY

21

CONDEMNATION COMMITTEE

1

Mr. Shiv Pratap Pal(I/C)

 

 

2

TGT Chm

 

 

3

Mrs. Pooja Gupta

 

 

4

Mrs. Meenu Ghai

 

 

5

Mr. Deep Singh

 

PRIMARY

22

INTEGRITY CLUB

1

Mr. Ashok Kr(I/C)

 

 

2

All class teachers (6 to9)

 

 

23

CULTURAL PROGRAMME COMMITTEE

1

Mr.Jay Pal PGt(Hindi) I/C

 

 

2

Mr.Kishore Kumar

 

 

3

Mrs Ritu Sharma

 

 

4

Mrs. Anuradha Chaddha

 

 

5

Mr Deep Singh I/C

 

 

 

 

 

PRIMARY

24

GUIDANCE & COUNSELLING/NAEP

1

Mr. S.P Sharma(I/C)

 

 

2

PGT Bio

 

 

3

Mr Ashok Kumar

 

 

4

Mr. Dutt Ram

 

 

5

TGT Hindi

 

 

25

DISASTER MANAGEMENT COMMITTEE

 

 

 

SECONDARY

2

Mrs. Ritu Sharma

 

 

3

Mr. Haneef Khan

 

 

4

Mr. Romesh Chander

 

PRIMARY

5

Mr. Deep Singh

 

 

26

SOCIAL SCIENCE COMMITTEE

 

 

 

 

1

Mr. Ashok Kumar

 

 

2

TGT Hindi

 

 

3

Mr. Haneef Khan

 

 

4

TGT(S.St)

 

 

5

Mrs. Ritu Sharma

 

 

6

Mr. Deep Singh

 

 

7

Mrs. Meenu Ghai

 

 

27

SCIENCE EXHIBITION COMMITTEE

 

 

 

 

1

PGT Bio

 

 

2

Mr. Shiv Pratap Pal

 

 

3

PGT (Phy)

 

 

5

TGT (BIO)

 

 

28

RAJ BHASHA COMMITTEE

1

Mr. Haneef Khan  I/C

 

 

2

TGT HINDI

 

 

29

WEBSITE UPGRADATION COMMITTEE

1

Mr. Shiv .P.Pal

 

 

2

Mrs. Meenu Ghai

 

 

30

THINK QUEST COMMITTEE

1

Mrs. Meenu Ghai I/C

 

SECONDARY

2

Mr. Dutt Ram

 

 

3

Computer Instructor

 

PRIMARY

 

 

 

 

31

REGISTRATION COMMITTEE (IX X XI)

1

Mrs. Meenu Ghai

 

 

2

Mr. Dutt Ram

 

 

32

PUBLICATION
COMMITTEE

1

Mr. Dutt Ram

 

 

2

Mr. Ashok Kumar

 

 

33

CLEANLIESS
COMMITTEE

1

Mrs. Ritu Sharma(I/C)

 

 

2

Mrs. Meenu Ghai

 

 

3

Mrs. Anuradha Chadha

 

 

 

 

 

 

34

PROTECTION OF 
CHILD RIGHT

1

Mrs. Pooja Gupta

 

 

2

TGT Hindi

 

 

 

 

 

 

35

SALARY
VERIFICATION,UPLOAD
SALRY SLIP

1

Mr. Suresh Kumar PGT

 

 

2

Mrs. Meenu Ghai

 

 

3

Mr.Suresh Kr. LDC

 

 

36

PHOTOGRAPHY

1

Mrs. Ritu Sharma(I/C)

 

 

2

Mr. Deep Singh

 

 

37

MORNING ASSEMBLY,
P A SYSTEM

1

Mr. Chander Kiran

 

 

2

Mr. Deep Singh

 

 

3

Mr. Pritam

 

 

38

CHECKING OF FEE
REGISTER & CS-12

1

Mr. Shiv Pratap Pal(I/C)

 

 

2

Mrs. Meenu Ghai

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Incharges to plan for the activities  to be carried on during the session 2014-15.

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

PRINCIPAL

 

 

 
Local Transfer last date 25/06/2019      Application are invited for the Class XI Commerce w.e.f 30.5.2019 to 10.6.2019 against vacant seats       National Award for Teachers (The Online self nomination process for eligible teachers is already live from 06.05.2019 on www.mhrd.gov.in)      WELCOME TO KV NO 1 AKHNOOR      
KVS RO | KVSANGATHAN | CBSE | NCERT | Admission Guidellines | Transfer Policy | Sakshat | Shiksha | CBSE Norms of Affiliation | Annual Report
Copyright 2016, KV No. 1 Akhnoor
Visitor No.